Tabular Classification
Scikit-learn
logistic-regression
ai-governance
model-card
fairlearn
credit-risk
fairness
calibration
Instructions to use drdavidprivacy/limitwise-model with libraries, inference providers, notebooks, and local apps. Follow these links to get started.
- Libraries
- Scikit-learn
How to use drdavidprivacy/limitwise-model with Scikit-learn:
from huggingface_hub import hf_hub_download import joblib model = joblib.load( hf_hub_download("drdavidprivacy/limitwise-model", "sklearn_model.joblib") ) # only load pickle files from sources you trust # read more about it here https://skops.readthedocs.io/en/stable/persistence.html - Notebooks
- Google Colab
- Kaggle
File size: 3,092 Bytes
350cbfc | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 | column,weight
BILL_AMT1,-0.222891
BILL_AMT2,0.222699
BILL_AMT3,0.105858
BILL_AMT4,0.067781
BILL_AMT5,0.026107
BILL_AMT6,-0.09763
LIMIT_BAL,-0.18064
PAID_1_no balance,0.051492
PAID_1_paid in full,0.022724
PAID_1_paid nothing,0.070735
PAID_1_paid part,-0.090565
PAID_2_no balance,0.029314
PAID_2_paid in full,-0.000319
PAID_2_paid nothing,0.049889
PAID_2_paid part,-0.045158
PAID_3_no balance,-0.013308
PAID_3_paid in full,-0.07626
PAID_3_paid nothing,0.112918
PAID_3_paid part,0.011199
PAID_4_no balance,0.101481
PAID_4_paid in full,0.022454
PAID_4_paid nothing,0.03024
PAID_4_paid part,-0.107248
PAID_5_no balance,0.003222
PAID_5_paid in full,-0.089231
PAID_5_paid nothing,0.056609
PAID_5_paid part,0.041324
PAY_AMT1,-0.163249
PAY_AMT2,-0.131104
PAY_AMT3,-0.005409
PAY_AMT4,-0.011886
PAY_AMT5,-0.010192
PAY_AMT6,-0.010199
PAY_RATIO_RECENT,-0.014745
STATUS_0_delay of 1 month,0.046007
STATUS_0_delay of 2 months,0.455167
STATUS_0_delay of 3 months,0.135642
STATUS_0_delay of 4 months,0.045946
STATUS_0_delay of 5 months,0.00322
STATUS_0_delay of 6 months,-0.000302
STATUS_0_delay of 7 months,0.027682
STATUS_0_delay of 8 months,-0.039893
"STATUS_0_no delinquency recorded, code undefined",-0.295417
STATUS_0_paid duly,-0.040409
STATUS_2_delay of 1 month,-0.01722
STATUS_2_delay of 2 months,0.025344
STATUS_2_delay of 3 months,0.005315
STATUS_2_delay of 4 months,-0.042458
STATUS_2_delay of 5 months,0.014957
STATUS_2_delay of 6 months,-0.006665
STATUS_2_delay of 7 months,-0.046988
STATUS_2_delay of 8 months,-0.503964
"STATUS_2_no delinquency recorded, code undefined",0.042568
STATUS_2_paid duly,-0.055759
STATUS_3_delay of 1 month,-0.16668
STATUS_3_delay of 2 months,0.088602
STATUS_3_delay of 3 months,0.016489
STATUS_3_delay of 4 months,-0.011653
STATUS_3_delay of 5 months,-0.01057
STATUS_3_delay of 6 months,0.178929
STATUS_3_delay of 7 months,-0.000649
STATUS_3_delay of 8 months,-0.000163
"STATUS_3_no delinquency recorded, code undefined",-0.021566
STATUS_3_paid duly,-0.058559
STATUS_4_delay of 1 month,0.149133
STATUS_4_delay of 2 months,0.049861
STATUS_4_delay of 3 months,-0.019237
STATUS_4_delay of 4 months,-0.003551
STATUS_4_delay of 5 months,-0.133926
STATUS_4_delay of 6 months,-0.12288
STATUS_4_delay of 7 months,-0.146668
STATUS_4_delay of 8 months,0.005105
"STATUS_4_no delinquency recorded, code undefined",-0.022964
STATUS_4_paid duly,0.020762
STATUS_5_delay of 2 months,0.064176
STATUS_5_delay of 3 months,-0.008719
STATUS_5_delay of 4 months,-0.01678
STATUS_5_delay of 5 months,0.040291
STATUS_5_delay of 6 months,0.05127
STATUS_5_delay of 7 months,0.152358
STATUS_5_delay of 8 months,0.005105
"STATUS_5_no delinquency recorded, code undefined",0.002163
STATUS_5_paid duly,-0.066668
STATUS_6_delay of 2 months,0.042998
STATUS_6_delay of 3 months,0.048228
STATUS_6_delay of 4 months,0.019296
STATUS_6_delay of 5 months,0.00227
STATUS_6_delay of 6 months,0.013758
STATUS_6_delay of 7 months,-0.025146
STATUS_6_delay of 8 months,0.005105
"STATUS_6_no delinquency recorded, code undefined",-0.080771
STATUS_6_paid duly,0.051982
UTIL_RECENT,0.133055
(intercept),-0.230939
|